Anhui, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
5000000 RMB
Plant Area:
101~500 square meters
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
Sample Available

Solar Panel, Mono Solar Panel, 390W 400W Solar Panel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Silicon Mono Crystalline 390W 400W Solar Panel for Home Energy System, High Power Panel Mono 550W 560W Solar Panel with 144 Half Cell 10bb, 2020 New Panel 550W 560W Panelsolar with 10bb Half Cell and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2020
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Solar Panel Mono Silicon Mono Crystalline 390W 400W Solar Panel for Home Energy System

Silicon Mono Crystalline 390W 400W Solar Panel for Home Energy System

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
5,000 watt US $0.19-0.25/ watt
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100000watts/Per Day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Warranty: 25 Years
Number of Cells: 72pcs
Application: Industrial
Condition: New
Certification: ISO, CE, TUV
Material: Monocrystalline Silicon

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
SK390M-72
Module Efficiency
20.10%
Cell
Mono 156.75*156.75mm
Weight
22.5
Type
Standard Solar Panel
Operating Temperature
-40ºC~ +85ºC
Max. Static Load/Front
5400PA (112 Ib/FT2)
Max. Static Load/Back
2400PA (50 Ib/FT2)
Junction Box
IP67 Rated
Product Name
Mono Solar Panel
Trademark
SK
Transport Package
Standard and Protect Well Carton or Wooden Box Wit
Specification
1956*992*35mm
Origin
China
HS Code
8541402000
                           SK 72 Cells Mono Solar Panel
Silicon Mono Crystalline 390W 400W Solar Panel for Home Energy System
Electrical Parameters
ModuleSW370M-72~SW400M-72
EncapsulationClass/Eva/Cell/Eva/Backsheet
Maximum Power Pmax (W)370380390400
Maximum Power Voltage (Vmp/V)39.5139.9540.3940.78
Maximum Power Current(Imp/A)9.379.529.679.82
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc/V)48.2348.6749.1149.55
Short Circuit Current(Isc/A)10.0310.2210.4110.59
Cell Efficiency(%)20.9221.4822.0522.61
Module Efficiency(%)19.0719.5820.1020.61
Power Tolerance(W)0~+5W
Temperature Coefficient of Isc (αIsc)+0.059%/ºC
Temperature Coefficient of Voc (βVoc)-0.330%/ºC
Temperature Coefficient of Pmax (γVoc)-0.410%/ºC
STCIrradiance 1000w/m2, Cell Temperature 25ºC, Air Mass 1.5
Silicon Mono Crystalline 390W 400W Solar Panel for Home Energy System
Silicon Mono Crystalline 390W 400W Solar Panel for Home Energy System
Silicon Mono Crystalline 390W 400W Solar Panel for Home Energy System
Silicon Mono Crystalline 390W 400W Solar Panel for Home Energy System
Silicon Mono Crystalline 390W 400W Solar Panel for Home Energy System
Silicon Mono Crystalline 390W 400W Solar Panel for Home Energy System
Silicon Mono Crystalline 390W 400W Solar Panel for Home Energy System
Silicon Mono Crystalline 390W 400W Solar Panel for Home Energy System
Silicon Mono Crystalline 390W 400W Solar Panel for Home Energy System


 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Lynn
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now